Kontakt

Pořadatel závodu:

David Sedláček

tel. +420 606 073 453

e-mail: lastia.ds@email.cz

 

Lastia cup Dešná 9-11.6 2017

Od   9.6.2017 11:00   do   11.6.2017 13:00

#28 CT LK baits

Lovné místo 1
Pavel Machovec
Míra Sosnar
Bedřich Ženatý
Úlovky: 30 ryb


#17 CT Halooo carp team 2.

Lovné místo 2
Karel Vondráček
Úlovky: 15 ryb


#21 CT Carp Rust Nikl

Lovné místo 3
Robert Rizman
Jozef Faško
Úlovky: 5 ryb


#16 CT Orthodox carp Cz.

Lovné místo 4
Zdeněk Svoboda
Přemek Suchý
Michal Luvík
Úlovky: 13 ryb


#8 CT Katapult

Lovné místo 5
Michal
Milan
Zdeněk Karasovi
Úlovky: 32 ryb


#27 CT Haloo carp team 1.

Lovné místo 6
Luboš Procházka
Antonín Hotový
Štěpánka Krejčí-mladice :-)
Úlovky: 17 ryb


#24 CT Bora baits

Lovné místo 7
Jiří Mokrý
Jiří Mokrý st.
Úlovky: 16 ryb


#15 CT Kimot Sk.

Lovné místo 8
Vlado Zedek
Dušan Knápek
Úlovky: 30 ryb


#14 CT SAS

Lovné místo 9
Petr a Jakub Slánský
Jaroslav Horák
Úlovky: 12 ryb


#4 CT No Respect Friends

Lovné místo 10
Martin Horák
Pavel Baláž
Úlovky: 36 ryb


#20 CT Mikbaits Sk.

Lovné místo 11
Tony Strnad
Peter Hofierka
Úlovky: 25 ryb


#23 CT Bušoun

Lovné místo 12
Luděk Bušek
Lukáš Kočí
Vlastík Mrákava
Úlovky: 10 ryb


#10 CT Carp King

Lovné místo 13
Petr Kameš
Radek Havránek
Úlovky: 5 ryb


#11 CT Krmiva Hulín 2

Lovné místo 14
Michal Mitráš
Úlovky: 14 ryb


#19 CT Baf

Lovné místo 15
Michal Kouřil
Rostislav Pípa

Úlovky: 7 ryb


#2 CT Dalas

Lovné místo 16
František Bláha
Lukáš Bláha
Úlovky: 10 ryb


#7 CT Tragédí

Lovné místo 17
Pavel Nosál
Jaroslav Zahradníček
Bronislav Michalec
Úlovky: 23 ryb


#9 CT Imperiál baits

Lovné místo 18
Vlád´a Emr
Václav Schoner
Michal svoboda
Úlovky: žádné


#6 CT Obercarp

Lovné místo 19
Milan a Roman Karpíškovi
Ivan Hladík
Úlovky: 21 ryb


#29 CT RKMB

Lovné místo 20
Tomáš Kosík
Luboš Hrdý
Úlovky: 33 ryb


#26 CT Mikbaits Pardubice

Lovné místo 21
Jiří Čaladi
Úlovky: 16 ryb


#12 CT FTF

Lovné místo 22
Lukáš Lorenc
Nikol Schroglová
Úlovky: 35 ryb


#3 CT Lastia

Lovné místo 23
František Heřmanovský
Honza Kratochvíl ml.
Úlovky: 24 ryb


#1 CT Tankisti pal

Lovné místo 24
Luboš Hořák
Josef Ambrus
Gintr
Úlovky: 15 ryb


#5 CT KN

Lovné místo 25
Vláďa Kočí
Úlovky: 34 ryb


#25 CT Krmiva Hulín

Lovné místo 26
Zdeněk Korner
Dušan Susekár
Úlovky: 33 ryb


#18 CT Taky Taky

Lovné místo 27
Vládˇa Doležal
Tomek Jiří
Úlovky: 19 ryb


#22 CT Ložiskári Sk.

Lovné místo 28
Milan Mošát
Stanka Sjeklová
Dušan Fiala
Úlovky: 8 ryb


#13 CT Toxic baits

Lovné místo 29
Ondřej Bobek
Úlovky: 13 ryb